Difference between revisions of "Template:ChestTable"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Market Price''' |
| '''Market Price''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Vest of escape||5,200 gp |
+ | | [[Chest#escape|Vest of escape]]||5,200 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Mantle of faith||76,000 gp |
+ | | [[Chest#faith|Mantle of faith]]||76,000 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Mantle of spell resistance||90,000 gp |
+ | | [[Chest#spell|Mantle of spell resistance]]||90,000 gp |
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 22:27, 20 February 2014
| Chest | ||||
| Chest | Market Price | |||
| Vest of escape | 5,200 gp | |||
| Mantle of faith | 76,000 gp | |||
| Mantle of spell resistance | 90,000 gp | |||