Difference between revisions of "Template:SpecificShieldsTable"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Market Price''' |
| '''Market Price''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Darkwood buckler||203 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Shields#buckler|Darkwood buckler]]||203 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Darkwood shield||257 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Shields#darkwood|Darkwood shield]]||257 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Mithral heavy shield||1,020 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Shields#mithral|Mithral heavy shield]]||1,020 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Caster's shield||3,153 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Shields#caster|Caster's shield]]||3,153 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Spined shield||5,580 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Shields#spined|Spined shield]]||5,580 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Lion's shield||9,170 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Shields#lion|Lion's shield]]||9,170 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Winged shield||17,257 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Shields#winged|Winged shield]]||17,257 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Absorbing shield||50,170 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Shields#absorbing|Absorbing shield]]||50,170 gp |
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 03:34, 17 February 2014
| Specific Shields | ||||
| Specific Shields | Market Price | |||
| Darkwood buckler | 203 gp | |||
| Darkwood shield | 257 gp | |||
| Mithral heavy shield | 1,020 gp | |||
| Caster's shield | 3,153 gp | |||
| Spined shield | 5,580 gp | |||
| Lion's shield | 9,170 gp | |||
| Winged shield | 17,257 gp | |||
| Absorbing shield | 50,170 gp | |||