Difference between revisions of "Template:SpecificArmorsTable"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{ArmorsTableMain}} {{T01}} | colspan="5" | '''Specific Armors''' {{T02}} | '''Specific Armors''' | '''Market Price''' |- | Mirthral Shirt||1,100 gp |- | Spirit-Bonded Plate||...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Market Price''' |
| '''Market Price''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Mirthral Shirt||1,100 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#mithralshirt|Mirthral Shirt]]||1,100 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Spirit-Bonded Plate||3,300 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#spirit|Spirit-Bonded Plate]]||3,300 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Elven Chain||5,150 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#elven|Elven Chain]]||5,150 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Rhino hide||5,165 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#rhino|Rhino hide]]||5,165 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Adamantine breastplate||10,200 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#adamantine|Adamantine breastplate]]||10,200 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Dwarven plate||16,500 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#dwarven|Dwarven plate]]||16,500 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Banded mail of luck||18,900 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#banded|Banded mail of luck]]||18,900 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Celestial armor||22,400 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#celestial|Celestial armor]]||22,400 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Plate armor of the deep||24,650 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#plate|Plate armor of the deep]]||24,650 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Breastplate of command||25,400 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#breastplate|Breastplate of command]]||25,400 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Mithral full plate of speed||26,500 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#mithralplate|Mithral full plate of speed]]||26,500 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Demon armor||52,260 gp |
+ | | [[Specific_Armors#demon|Demon armor]]||52,260 gp |
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 03:30, 17 February 2014
| Specific Armors | ||||
| Specific Armors | Market Price | |||
| Mirthral Shirt | 1,100 gp | |||
| Spirit-Bonded Plate | 3,300 gp | |||
| Elven Chain | 5,150 gp | |||
| Rhino hide | 5,165 gp | |||
| Adamantine breastplate | 10,200 gp | |||
| Dwarven plate | 16,500 gp | |||
| Banded mail of luck | 18,900 gp | |||
| Celestial armor | 22,400 gp | |||
| Plate armor of the deep | 24,650 gp | |||
| Breastplate of command | 25,400 gp | |||
| Mithral full plate of speed | 26,500 gp | |||
| Demon armor | 52,260 gp | |||